menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2010 AA-C South
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#158138
09/07/19 08:00 AM
place
Bonita Vista MS - #3
Score
A4 vs A7
14
Home Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Close
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#158140
09/14/19 02:00 PM
place
Coronado Cays - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Coronado FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#158147
09/21/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#158150
09/22/19 11:30 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
SD United G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#158152
09/28/19 03:15 PM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#158157
09/29/19 08:00 AM
place
Southwest HS - #3
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#158159
10/05/19 10:15 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2010 - Close
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#158161
10/12/19 10:15 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Coronado FC - G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#158168
10/26/19 12:40 PM
place
Cottonwood Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - G10 Premier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#158171
11/02/19 09:10 AM
place
Albert Van Zanten Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
10
Home Team:
SD United G2010 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#158173
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club -G2010
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#158178
11/16/19 10:15 AM
place
Farb MS - #2
Score
A7 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Matrix G10 TS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Real Madrid Green G2010 (Bailey)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact